Liga Sezóna 2019/20
Print
1. kolo 3 únor, 2020 18:00 BePeC 13 : 7 VYSMÁTÉKOULE
  3 únor, 2020 18:00 FraJar 13 : 7 STAROBRNĚNSKÝ KROUŽEK
  3 únor, 2020 19:00 BePeC 11 : 12 STAROBRNĚNSKÝ KROUŽEK
  3 únor, 2020 19:00 FraJar 3 : 13 VYSMÁTÉKOULE
  3 únor, 2020 20:00 BePeC 13 : 6 FraJar
  3 únor, 2020 20:00 STAROBRNĚNSKÝ KROUŽEK 13 : 4 VYSMÁTÉKOULE
2. kolo 10 únor, 2020 18:00 BePeC 13 : 6 STAROBRNĚNSKÝ KROUŽEK
  10 únor, 2020 18:00 FraJar 13 : 5 VYSMÁTÉKOULE
  10 únor, 2020 19:00 BePeC 6 : 13 FraJar
  10 únor, 2020 19:00 STAROBRNĚNSKÝ KROUŽEK 13 : 9 VYSMÁTÉKOULE
  10 únor, 2020 20:00 BePeC 12 : 13 VYSMÁTÉKOULE
  10 únor, 2020 20:00 FraJar 6 : 13 STAROBRNĚNSKÝ KROUŽEK
3. kolo 17 únor, 2020 18:00 BePeC 13 : 12 FraJar
  17 únor, 2020 18:00 STAROBRNĚNSKÝ KROUŽEK 13 : 1 VYSMÁTÉKOULE
  17 únor, 2020 19:00 BePeC 13 : 5 VYSMÁTÉKOULE
  17 únor, 2020 19:00 FraJar 13 : 2 STAROBRNĚNSKÝ KROUŽEK
  17 únor, 2020 20:00 BePeC 13 : 8 STAROBRNĚNSKÝ KROUŽEK
  17 únor, 2020 20:00 FraJar 11 : 12 VYSMÁTÉKOULE
4. kolo 24 únor, 2020 18:00 BePeC 13 : 9 VYSMÁTÉKOULE
  24 únor, 2020 18:00 FraJar 13 : 4 STAROBRNĚNSKÝ KROUŽEK
  24 únor, 2020 19:00 BePeC 8 : 11 STAROBRNĚNSKÝ KROUŽEK
  24 únor, 2020 19:00 FraJar 13 : 7 VYSMÁTÉKOULE
  24 únor, 2020 20:00 BePeC 12 : 10 FraJar
  24 únor, 2020 20:00 STAROBRNĚNSKÝ KROUŽEK 11 : 5 VYSMÁTÉKOULE
5. kolo 2 březen, 2020 18:00 BePeC 1 : 13 STAROBRNĚNSKÝ KROUŽEK
  2 březen, 2020 18:00 FraJar 10 : 8 VYSMÁTÉKOULE
  2 březen, 2020 19:00 BePeC 11 : 13 FraJar
  2 březen, 2020 19:00 STAROBRNĚNSKÝ KROUŽEK 13 : 8 VYSMÁTÉKOULE
  2 březen, 2020 20:00 BePeC 8 : 13 VYSMÁTÉKOULE
  2 březen, 2020 20:00 FraJar 3 : 13 STAROBRNĚNSKÝ KROUŽEK
6. kolo 9 březen, 2020 18:00 BePeC 11 : 13 FraJar
  9 březen, 2020 18:00 STAROBRNĚNSKÝ KROUŽEK 11 : 10 VYSMÁTÉKOULE
  9 březen, 2020 19:00 BePeC 13 : 4 VYSMÁTÉKOULE
  9 březen, 2020 19:00 FraJar 7 : 10 STAROBRNĚNSKÝ KROUŽEK
  9 březen, 2020 20:00 BePeC 11 : 12 STAROBRNĚNSKÝ KROUŽEK
  9 březen, 2020 20:00 FraJar 7 : 9 VYSMÁTÉKOULE
7. kolo - zrušeno 16 březen, 2020 18:00 BePeC - : - VYSMÁTÉKOULE
  16 březen, 2020 18:00 FraJar - : - STAROBRNĚNSKÝ KROUŽEK
  16 březen, 2020 19:00 BePeC - : - STAROBRNĚNSKÝ KROUŽEK
  16 březen, 2020 19:00 FraJar - : - VYSMÁTÉKOULE
  16 březen, 2020 20:00 BePeC - : - FraJar
  16 březen, 2020 20:00 STAROBRNĚNSKÝ KROUŽEK - : - VYSMÁTÉKOULE