Slatinská zimní liga "Út" Zimní liga 23/24
Print
1. kolo 23 listopad, 2023 00:00 Žena 10 : 8 STAROBRNĚNSKÝ KROUŽEK
  23 listopad, 2023 00:00 Orel Řečkovice 9 : 13 FraJar
2. kolo 23 listopad, 2023 00:00 STAROBRNĚNSKÝ KROUŽEK 12 : 10 BePeC
  23 listopad, 2023 00:00 Orel Řečkovice 6 : 13 Žena
3. kolo 23 listopad, 2023 00:00 STAROBRNĚNSKÝ KROUŽEK 9 : 8 Blažec
  23 listopad, 2023 00:00 FraJar 7 : 13 Žena
4.. kolo 23 listopad, 2023 00:00 FraJar 13 : 7 BePeC
5. kolo 23 listopad, 2023 00:00 FraJar 6 : 10 STAROBRNĚNSKÝ KROUŽEK
  23 listopad, 2023 00:00 Žena 13 : 1 BePeC
  23 listopad, 2023 00:00 Orel Řečkovice 6 : 13 Blažec
4.. kolo 28 listopad, 2023 00:00 Žena 0 : 13 Blažec
  28 listopad, 2023 00:00 Orel Řečkovice 13 : 1 STAROBRNĚNSKÝ KROUŽEK
6. kolo 28 listopad, 2023 00:00 BePeC 6 : 13 Blažec
  28 listopad, 2023 00:00 Žena 13 : 1 STAROBRNĚNSKÝ KROUŽEK
  28 listopad, 2023 00:00 Orel Řečkovice 7 : 6 FraJar
7. kolo 9 prosinec, 2023 00:00 FraJar 8 : 11 Blažec
  9 prosinec, 2023 00:00 Orel Řečkovice 13 : 4 Žena
  9 prosinec, 2023 00:00 STAROBRNĚNSKÝ KROUŽEK 13 : 2 BePeC
8. kolo 9 prosinec, 2023 00:00 STAROBRNĚNSKÝ KROUŽEK 5 : 13 Blažec
  9 prosinec, 2023 00:00 Orel Řečkovice 13 : 0 BePeC
  9 prosinec, 2023 00:00 FraJar 12 : 13 Žena
9. kolo 9 prosinec, 2023 00:00 Žena 6 : 13 Blažec
  9 prosinec, 2023 00:00 Orel Řečkovice 13 : 3 STAROBRNĚNSKÝ KROUŽEK
  9 prosinec, 2023 00:00 FraJar 13 : 4 BePeC
10. kolo 13 prosinec, 2023 00:00 Orel Řečkovice 10 : 13 Blažec
  13 prosinec, 2023 00:00 Žena 13 : 2 BePeC
  13 prosinec, 2023 00:00 FraJar 12 : 13 STAROBRNĚNSKÝ KROUŽEK
11. kolo 13 prosinec, 2023 00:00 Žena 13 : 3 STAROBRNĚNSKÝ KROUŽEK
  13 prosinec, 2023 00:00 Orel Řečkovice 7 : 10 FraJar
  13 prosinec, 2023 00:00 BePeC 3 : 13 Blažec
12. kolo 13 prosinec, 2023 00:00 STAROBRNĚNSKÝ KROUŽEK 13 : 7 BePeC
  13 prosinec, 2023 00:00 Orel Řečkovice 2 : 13 Žena
  13 prosinec, 2023 00:00 FraJar 13 : 12 Blažec
1. kolo 18 prosinec, 2023 00:00 Blažec 13 : 6 BePeC
2. kolo 18 prosinec, 2023 00:00 Blažec 12 : 9 FraJar
3. kolo 18 prosinec, 2023 00:00 BePeC 13 : 11 Orel Řečkovice
13. kolo 28 prosinec, 2023 00:00 FraJar 4 : 9 Žena
  28 prosinec, 2023 00:00 STAROBRNĚNSKÝ KROUŽEK 6 : 13 Blažec
  28 prosinec, 2023 00:00 Orel Řečkovice 13 : 1 BePeC
14. kolo 28 prosinec, 2023 00:00 Orel Řečkovice 13 : 6 STAROBRNĚNSKÝ KROUŽEK
  28 prosinec, 2023 00:00 Žena 11 : 12 Blažec
  28 prosinec, 2023 00:00 FraJar 13 : 4 BePeC
15. kolo 28 prosinec, 2023 00:00 Orel Řečkovice 13 : 3 Blažec
  28 prosinec, 2023 00:00 Žena 13 : 7 BePeC
  28 prosinec, 2023 00:00 FraJar 13 : 6 STAROBRNĚNSKÝ KROUŽEK
16. kolo 9 leden, 2024 00:00 BePeC 0 : 13 Blažec
  9 leden, 2024 00:00 Orel Řečkovice 9 : 12 FraJar
  9 leden, 2024 00:00 Žena 11 : 10 STAROBRNĚNSKÝ KROUŽEK
17. kolo 9 leden, 2024 00:00 STAROBRNĚNSKÝ KROUŽEK 13 : 4 BePeC
  9 leden, 2024 00:00 FraJar 12 : 11 Blažec
  9 leden, 2024 00:00 Žena 13 : 5 Orel Řečkovice
18. kolo 9 leden, 2024 00:00 STAROBRNĚNSKÝ KROUŽEK 7 : 10 Blažec
  9 leden, 2024 00:00 Orel Řečkovice 13 : 7 BePeC
  9 leden, 2024 00:00 FraJar 13 : 3 Žena
19. kolo 16 leden, 2024 00:00 Orel Řečkovice 13 : 9 STAROBRNĚNSKÝ KROUŽEK
  16 leden, 2024 00:00 FraJar 13 : 9 BePeC
  16 leden, 2024 00:00 Žena 13 : 1 Blažec
20. kolo 16 leden, 2024 00:00 FraJar 4 : 13 STAROBRNĚNSKÝ KROUŽEK
  16 leden, 2024 00:00 Žena 13 : 0 BePeC
  16 leden, 2024 00:00 Orel Řečkovice 8 : 13 Blažec
21. kolo 16 leden, 2024 00:00 Žena 10 : 7 STAROBRNĚNSKÝ KROUŽEK
  16 leden, 2024 00:00 BePeC 8 : 13 Blažec
  16 leden, 2024 00:00 FraJar 3 : 13 Orel Řečkovice
22. kolo 24 leden, 2024 00:00 STAROBRNĚNSKÝ KROUŽEK 13 : 4 BePeC
  24 leden, 2024 00:00 FraJar 4 : 13 Blažec
  24 leden, 2024 00:00 Orel Řečkovice 5 : 13 Žena
23. kolo 24 leden, 2024 00:00 Orel Řečkovice 13 : 3 BePeC
  24 leden, 2024 00:00 FraJar 3 : 13 Žena
  24 leden, 2024 00:00 STAROBRNĚNSKÝ KROUŽEK 13 : 7 Blažec
24. kolo 24 leden, 2024 00:00 FraJar 6 : 13 BePeC
  24 leden, 2024 00:00 Žena 9 : 13 Blažec
  24 leden, 2024 00:00 Orel Řečkovice 13 : 11 STAROBRNĚNSKÝ KROUŽEK
25. kolo 30 leden, 2024 00:00 Orel Řečkovice 13 : 6 Blažec
  30 leden, 2024 00:00 Žena 13 : 7 BePeC
  30 leden, 2024 00:00 FraJar 13 : 7 STAROBRNĚNSKÝ KROUŽEK
26. kolo 30 leden, 2024 00:00 Orel Řečkovice 13 : 1 FraJar
  30 leden, 2024 00:00 Žena 8 : 9 STAROBRNĚNSKÝ KROUŽEK
  30 leden, 2024 00:00 Blažec 13 : 3 BePeC
27. kolo 30 leden, 2024 00:00 Orel Řečkovice 12 : 6 Žena
  30 leden, 2024 00:00 FraJar 13 : 12 Blažec
  30 leden, 2024 00:00 STAROBRNĚNSKÝ KROUŽEK 13 : 7 BePeC
28. kolo 6 únor, 2024 00:00 FraJar 4 : 13 Žena
  6 únor, 2024 00:00 STAROBRNĚNSKÝ KROUŽEK 9 : 13 Blažec
  6 únor, 2024 00:00 Orel Řečkovice 13 : 5 BePeC
29. kolo 6 únor, 2024 00:00 Orel Řečkovice 7 : 13 STAROBRNĚNSKÝ KROUŽEK
  6 únor, 2024 00:00 Žena 12 : 13 Blažec
  6 únor, 2024 00:00 FraJar 9 : 13 BePeC
30. kolo 6 únor, 2024 00:00 FraJar 13 : 10 STAROBRNĚNSKÝ KROUŽEK
  6 únor, 2024 00:00 Žena 13 : 4 BePeC
  6 únor, 2024 00:00 Orel Řečkovice 7 : 11 Blažec
31. kolo 13 únor, 2024 00:00 Orel Řečkovice 13 : 9 FraJar
  13 únor, 2024 00:00 Žena 10 : 11 STAROBRNĚNSKÝ KROUŽEK
32. kolo 13 únor, 2024 00:00 Orel Řečkovice 5 : 13 Žena
  13 únor, 2024 00:00 STAROBRNĚNSKÝ KROUŽEK 13 : 7 BePeC
  13 únor, 2024 00:00 FraJar 13 : 2 Blažec
33. kolo 13 únor, 2024 00:00 FraJar 13 : 7 Žena
  13 únor, 2024 00:00 Orel Řečkovice 13 : 1 BePeC
  13 únor, 2024 00:00 STAROBRNĚNSKÝ KROUŽEK 10 : 6 Blažec
34. kolo 20 únor, 2024 00:00 Orel Řečkovice 9 : 10 STAROBRNĚNSKÝ KROUŽEK
  20 únor, 2024 00:00 FraJar 13 : 10 BePeC
  20 únor, 2024 00:00 Žena 13 : 6 Blažec
35. kolo 20 únor, 2024 00:00 Orel Řečkovice 7 : 8 Blažec
  20 únor, 2024 00:00 Žena 13 : 7 BePeC
  20 únor, 2024 00:00 FraJar 9 : 10 STAROBRNĚNSKÝ KROUŽEK
36. kolo 20 únor, 2024 00:00 Žena 13 : 0 STAROBRNĚNSKÝ KROUŽEK
  20 únor, 2024 00:00 Orel Řečkovice 9 : 11 FraJar
  20 únor, 2024 00:00 BePeC 5 : 13 Blažec